Classificação 7ª Maratona VC Bike
40 Km
Geral
Posição Dorsal Nome Equipa Escalão Tempo Diferença 1º Diferença Anterior
1 78 Ricardo Silva Arouca BTT Team Sub23/Elite 01:36:07 --- ---
2 109 Jose Borges Bikezone Sub23/Elite 01:36:42 00:00:35 00:00:35
3 17 Joao Gestosa Bicineves Sub23/Elite 01:37:42 00:01:35 00:01:00
4 25 Frederico Santos Individual Sub23/Elite 01:40:00 00:03:53 00:02:18
5 27 Ricardo Filipe Barbosa Ferreira Maiatos/Reabnorte Master A 01:40:28 00:04:21 00:00:28
6 91 Rui Monteiro Bicineves btt team Master B 01:42:03 00:05:56 00:01:35
7 93 António Miguel Pinho Couto Clube BTT Sanguedo Master B 01:45:19 00:09:12 00:03:16
8 95 Filipe Miguel Gomes de Amorim Clube BTT Sanguedo Master A 01:45:58 00:09:51 00:00:39
9 73 Carlos Almeida IntercaimaBike/Polisport/Loja da Visão Sub23/Elite 01:46:34 00:10:27 00:00:36
10 8 Micael Santos Fundo Bike Team Sub23/Elite 01:47:41 00:11:34 00:01:07
11 125 Ricardo Madureira bttas9 Master B 01:48:23 00:12:16 00:00:42
12 43 David Silva FULLWEAR RP TEAM Master B 01:48:38 00:12:31 00:00:15
13 42 Filipe Silva Agarrados ao btt Sub23/Elite 01:49:31 00:13:24 00:00:53
14 106 Inácio pinho fullwear-rp team Master C 01:49:53 00:13:46 00:00:22
15 63 Marcelo Penas Individual Sub23/Elite 01:49:55 00:13:48 00:00:02
16 40 Celso Valente BIKETECH Team Master B 01:53:27 00:17:20 00:03:32
17 34 Hugo Bernardino Vilela Nunes Pedalbike Sub23/Elite 01:54:43 00:18:36 00:01:16
18 84 PEDRO SOUSA Mozinho Master A 01:56:11 00:20:04 00:01:28
19 7 Helder Silva Fundo Bike Team Junior 01:58:56 00:22:49 00:02:45
20 89 André Gomes de Assunção individual Sub23/Elite 01:59:02 00:22:55 00:00:06
21 82 LUIS SANTOS BTT SANGUEDO Sub23/Elite 02:00:04 00:23:57 00:01:02
22 85 Asdrubal fernandes novabicineves turbobikes Sub23/Elite 02:00:59 00:24:52 00:00:55
23 45 Ricardo Silva cdf biketeam Master A 02:01:07 00:25:00 00:00:08
24 133 Paulo Cunha Individual Master A 02:01:36 00:25:29 00:00:29
25 39 Anidio Costa btt4fun Master B 02:02:19 00:26:12 00:00:43
26 15 Constantino Mota Indidual Master B 02:03:00 00:26:53 00:00:41
27 116 Michael Silva Moura Joaninhas btt team Sub23/Elite 02:03:11 00:27:04 00:00:11
28 88 Fabio fernandes novabicineves turbobikes Junior 02:03:46 00:27:39 00:00:35
29 59 Fernando Melo Cães de Caça Btt Master B 02:04:56 00:28:49 00:01:10
30 14 DANIEL VILÃO CÃES DE CAÇA BTT Master A 02:04:58 00:28:51 00:00:02
31 90 Liliana Couto Clube BTT Sanguedo Master A 02:05:02 00:28:55 00:00:04
32 35 PEDRO GONÇALO VAZ FERREIRA CCSMB-Cães de caça BTT Master A 02:05:05 00:28:58 00:00:03
33 94 Fernando Manuel Silva Pinto Clube BTT Sanguedo Master B 02:05:31 00:29:24 00:00:26
34 33 Fábio Martins --- Master A 02:06:07 00:30:00 00:00:36
35 114 Marcelo Almeida MARKOS BIKESHOP - Mondraker Factory Sub23/Elite 02:06:23 00:30:16 00:00:16
36 96 Sérgio Agostinho Santos Vaz Clube BTT Sanguedo Master B 02:07:18 00:31:11 00:00:55
37 87 Ricardo Fernandes nova bicineves turbobikes Master B 02:07:31 00:31:24 00:00:13
38 58 Valter Mateus Biketech Team Master B 02:07:34 00:31:27 00:00:03
39 67 Emanuel Silva Biketech Team Master A 02:07:37 00:31:30 00:00:03
40 66 António Alves Biketech Team Master A 02:07:39 00:31:32 00:00:02
41 62 Vitor Gomes individual Master A 02:07:46 00:31:39 00:00:07
42 5 Hélder Oliveira Balas team-Bicineves Master A 02:08:07 00:32:00 00:00:21
43 108 JOSE FERNANDO ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS vitorbikes.com Master C 02:08:57 00:32:50 00:00:50
44 60 vitor gabriel silva santos vitorbkes.com Master A 02:09:00 00:32:53 00:00:03
45 120 Paulo Jorge Ferreira TEAM GALGA TUDO Master A 02:10:46 00:34:39 00:01:46
46 69 Frederico Leite individual Junior 02:11:05 00:34:58 00:00:19
47 70 Rui Ferreira individual Master A 02:11:06 00:34:59 00:00:01
48 76 Paulo Moreira BTTWAY Master A 02:12:15 00:36:08 00:01:09
49 38 Paulo Magalhães BTTWay Master A 02:12:17 00:36:10 00:00:02
50 19 António Alves Paiva Sujabike/Balas Team Master A 02:12:26 00:36:19 00:00:09
51 29 Henrique Manuel Da Silva Tavares Rodinhas BTT Junior 02:12:35 00:36:28 00:00:09
52 4 Vitor Manuel da Costa e Silva Coronado Bike Team / Altronix Sub23/Elite 02:15:12 00:39:05 00:02:37
53 30 Nelson Almeida Bicineves Master B 02:15:30 00:39:23 00:00:18
54 9 Ricardo Reis Fundo Bike Team Master A 02:15:33 00:39:26 00:00:03
55 56 Joaquim Santos BTTWay Master B 02:17:31 00:41:24 00:01:58
56 75 DANIEL SILVA JOANINHAS BTT TEAM Sub23/Elite 02:18:02 00:41:55 00:00:31
57 99 Carlos Eduardo Portela Santos Biketech Team Master B 02:18:58 00:42:51 00:00:56
58 22 Joao Martins --- Master A 02:19:15 00:43:08 00:00:17
59 50 Sérgio Filipe Santos Magalhães OS RODINHAS BTT Junior 02:19:49 00:43:42 00:00:34
60 6 Constantino Silva Fundo Bike Team Master B 02:20:42 00:44:35 00:00:53
61 51 Gustavo Faria Pereira Silva CDF Bike Team Master C 02:20:45 00:44:38 00:00:03
62 83 joaquim pinho --- Master A 02:20:47 00:44:40 00:00:02
63 117 nuno jose cardoso rodrigues Biketeck Master A 02:20:50 00:44:43 00:00:03
64 49 Rogério Filipe da Silva Magalhaes OS RODINHAS BTT Master A 02:21:08 00:45:01 00:00:18
65 28 Alfredo Domingos Ribeiro Tavares RODINHAS BTT Master B 02:21:11 00:45:04 00:00:03
66 36 Paulino Cruz Team Motobrioso Master A 02:21:25 00:45:18 00:00:14
67 23 Fábio Viana individual Junior 02:22:10 00:46:03 00:00:45
68 104 Gabriel Jose Morais da Volta e Silva Biketech Master A 02:23:05 00:46:58 00:00:55
69 46 Bruno Cruz OS RODINHAS BTT Master A 02:23:07 00:47:00 00:00:02
70 71 Renny Ferreira --- Master A 02:25:22 00:49:15 00:02:15
71 41 Pedro Miguel da Rocha Gonçalves SOS Master B 02:25:25 00:49:18 00:00:03
72 112 Manuel Filipe Vieira JPBIKES Master A 02:25:48 00:49:41 00:00:23
73 31 Manuel da Silva Almeida BTTWay Master B 02:26:57 00:50:50 00:01:09
74 129 Rui Albino - - - Master A 02:27:33 00:51:26 00:00:36
75 79 José Amorim BTT Brandoense Master C 02:28:06 00:51:59 00:00:33
76 72 Vasco Moreira --- Master A 02:28:42 00:52:35 00:00:36
77 20 Carlos Antonio Alves Santos individual Master B 02:30:46 00:54:39 00:02:04
78 65 MANUEL QUINTAS Associação BTT - TT Sandim Master B 02:31:14 00:55:07 00:00:28
79 21 Antonio João Alves Santos Individual Master A 02:34:23 00:58:16 00:03:09
80 48 Nuno Matos OS RODINHAS BTT Junior 02:34:43 00:58:36 00:00:20
81 47 Gilberto Fernandes OS RODINHAS BTT Master B 02:34:47 00:58:40 00:00:04
82 10 Tiago Rodrigues Fundo Bike Team Master A 02:35:32 00:59:25 00:00:45
83 16 Manuel Capitão MadBikers Master B 02:35:38 00:59:31 00:00:06
84 2 André Almeida Joaninhas BTT Team Master A 02:35:40 00:59:33 00:00:02
85 81 Jorge Pinto JPBIKES Master A 02:36:18 01:00:11 00:00:38
86 92 ALCINO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS Individual Master B 02:36:51 01:00:44 00:00:33
87 68 Joaquim Moura da Costa Joaninhas Btt Team Master A 02:36:54 01:00:47 00:00:03
88 11 Fernando Alberto Ramalho Ferreira Agarrados ao btt Clube Master C 02:37:20 01:01:13 00:00:26
89 32 Luís Cardoso cork4bike Master B 02:42:00 01:05:53 00:04:40
90 57 Manuel José Ferreira Soares CLUBE BTT SANGUEDO Master B 02:42:04 01:05:57 00:00:04
91 74 Laura Bastos --- Sub23/Elite 02:45:19 01:09:12 00:03:15
92 3 Manuel Carlos Costa Martins Uma Questão de Atitude!! Master A 02:49:57 01:13:50 00:04:38
93 24 Joao Moreira --- Junior 02:50:35 01:14:28 00:00:38
94 127 Rúben Silva --- Junior 03:01:51 01:25:44 00:11:16
95 97 Carlos Adriano Duarte Silva --- Master B 03:01:54 01:25:47 00:00:03
96 131 Tiago Filipe Gomes Oliveira BTT Soltem as cabras Junior 03:01:56 01:25:49 00:00:02
97 130 Rui Ribeiro Biketech team Master A 03:06:41 01:30:34 00:04:45
98 1 Paulo Jorge Carvalho Almeida CCBTT (Cães de Caça BTT) Master A 03:07:23 01:31:16 00:00:42
99 55 Pedro Silva Ccbtt - Cães de caça btt Master A 03:07:41 01:31:34 00:00:18
100 123 Paulo Ribeiro Biketch team Master B 03:11:32 01:35:25 00:03:51
101 101 Fábio Valente Biketech team Sub23/Elite 03:11:36 01:35:29 00:00:04