Classificação 7ª Maratona VC Bike
60 Km
Geral
Posição Dorsal Nome Equipa Escalão Tempo Diferença 1º Diferença Anterior
1 513 CARLOS ROCHA SAERTEX PORTUGAL | EDAETECH Master A 02:18:08 --- ---
2 522 Diogo Sá Mozinho MTB/MARTOS/HRV Master A 02:20:04 00:01:56 00:01:56
3 511 Norberto Silva SILAMPOS / J.SANTOS / VILLACESARI Master B 02:20:12 00:02:04 00:00:08
4 501 Ricardo Senos ORGBIKE Master A 02:23:33 00:05:25 00:03:21
5 514 Daniel Bastos Mozinho MTB / Martos / HRV Master A 02:23:38 00:05:30 00:00:05
6 531 Helder Peixoto Fullwear - RP Team Master A 02:28:46 00:10:38 00:05:08
7 521 João Lopes Teixeira SAERTEX PORTUGAL-EDAETECH Master B 02:29:08 00:11:00 00:00:22
8 509 António Alves de Almeida FULLWEAR RP TEAM Master B 02:33:05 00:14:57 00:03:57
9 537 Miguel Pinho Silampos/J.Santos/Villacesar Sub23/Elite 02:39:47 00:21:39 00:06:42
10 532 Emanuel Joaquim Cunha Amorim Longusbike Team/Carlicporto Master B 02:40:25 00:22:17 00:00:38
11 526 Ricardo Machado BTT Brandoense Sub23/Elite 02:40:27 00:22:19 00:00:02
12 529 António Joaquim Vieira Pinto Acma Btt / Golden Project / Padarias Reunidas Master B 02:43:55 00:25:47 00:03:28
13 536 Manuel Fernandes Carvalhosa A.M.A Mozinho -Martos-HRV Master C 02:51:17 00:33:09 00:07:22
14 518 Marco Resende Balas Team/Bicineves Master A 02:54:31 00:36:23 00:03:14
15 520 João Ribeiro Bando dos Trilhos e Tralhos Ass. Betetista Master A 02:56:24 00:38:16 00:01:53
16 503 Emanuel Coelho Rodabike Gondomar Master A 03:00:07 00:41:59 00:03:43
17 545 Isabel Caetano BergcYclegarlandsram Master A 03:02:02 00:43:54 00:01:55
18 530 José Manuel Costa Santos Acma Btt / Golden Project / Padarias Reunidas Master C 03:02:44 00:44:36 00:00:42
19 527 Rui Queiros Cavalinho Bike Team Master A 03:04:20 00:46:12 00:01:36
20 500 Gustavo Faria Alves da Silva CDF Bike Team Sub23/Elite 03:04:36 00:46:28 00:00:16
21 512 PAULO ROBERTO ALVES COSTA GONDOBIKE Master C 03:05:31 00:47:23 00:00:55
22 519 Fernando Resende Balas team-Bicineves Master B 03:09:46 00:51:38 00:04:15
23 524 Carlos Almeida BTT Brandoense Master B 03:13:28 00:55:20 00:03:42
24 52 Americo Bernardino Silva Rodrigues BTT-TT Sandim Master C 03:13:31 00:55:23 00:00:03
25 515 Carlos Rebola Agarrados ao BTT clube Master A 03:15:59 00:57:51 00:02:28
26 508 Filipe Carneiro PORTO Cycling Team Master A 03:17:17 00:59:09 00:01:18
27 507 MARCO FONSECA MARKOS BIKESHOP - Mondraker Factory Sub23/Elite 03:26:47 01:08:39 00:09:30
28 517 Ricardo Oliveira Pinto CDF Bike Team Sub23/Elite 03:27:19 01:09:11 00:00:32
29 544 Óscar Leandro Oliveira Magolo --- Master A 03:29:17 01:11:09 00:01:58
30 543 Vítor Hugo Alves Ribeiro --- Master A 03:29:22 01:11:14 00:00:05
31 506 GONÇALO FONSECA MARKOS BIKESHOP - Mondraker Factory Junior 03:29:43 01:11:35 00:00:21
32 504 Miguel Moreira BTT-TT Sandim Master B 03:30:39 01:12:31 00:00:56
33 523 Bruno Pinho BTT Brandoense Master A 03:49:27 01:31:19 00:18:48
34 525 Daniel Rodrigues BTT Brandoense Master A 03:49:30 01:31:22 00:00:03
35 516 luis leandro sa ferreira BIKEFORFUN Master A 04:21:32 02:03:24 00:32:02