Classificação 8ª Maratona VC Bike
40km
Geral
Posição Dorsal Nome Equipa Escalão Tempo Diferença 1º Diferença Anterior
1 110 Ricardo Ferreira Fullwear RP Team Master A Masculino 01:45:15 --- ---
2 35 miguel couto clube BTT Sanguedo Master B Masculino 01:47:36 00:02:21 00:02:21
3 50 António Augusto A Assunção ACBF Roda Souto Team Master A Masculino 01:48:48 00:03:33 00:01:12
4 120 Rui Monteiro Peruf Race Team Master B Masculino 01:49:29 00:04:14 00:00:41
5 99 Filipe Miguel Gomes de Amorim Clube BTT Sanguedo Master A Masculino 01:49:46 00:04:31 00:00:17
6 29 NUNO ALMEIDA Intercaimabike / Polisport / Lojas da Visão Master B Masculino 01:49:51 00:04:36 00:00:05
7 87 Vítor Emanuel Pinto Vieira Olivtec / Golden Project / Reunidas Sub23/Elite Masculino 01:50:09 00:04:54 00:00:18
8 14 Andre Cristovao ADFR Flor da Rosa Master A Masculino 01:51:31 00:06:16 00:01:22
9 2 Ricardo Madureira Bttás9 - J.P.Bikes Master B Masculino 01:53:51 00:08:36 00:02:20
10 90 Celso Manuel De Oliveira E Silva Valente BIKETECH Team Master B Masculino 01:55:12 00:09:57 00:01:21
11 62 Henrique Silva Bicineves / Fullwear RP Team Master B Masculino 01:55:15 00:10:00 00:00:03
12 25 David Silva Fullwer rp team Master C Masculino 01:55:38 00:10:23 00:00:23
13 21 jose elisio gomes silva Casmota race team Master A Masculino 01:56:38 00:11:23 00:01:00
14 8 Oscar Gomes Sousa Individual Master C Masculino 01:57:12 00:11:57 00:00:34
15 119 José Manuel Costa Santos Olivtec / Golden Project / Reunidas Master C Masculino 02:01:06 00:15:51 00:03:54
16 51 Ricardo Pereira de Fontes Madbiker Master A Masculino 02:01:58 00:16:43 00:00:52
17 67 Marco António Santos Oliveira Precious Space Master A Masculino 02:02:03 00:16:48 00:00:05
18 82 Joao Sousa Peruf Race Team Master A Masculino 02:03:03 00:17:48 00:01:00
19 121 valerio sa Peruf Master B Masculino 02:03:20 00:18:05 00:00:17
20 70 Filipe Campos Cães de Caça BTT Junior Masculino 02:03:24 00:18:09 00:00:04
21 89 Rui Queirós Cavalinho Bike Team Master A Masculino 02:03:29 00:18:14 00:00:05
22 44 Constantino Mota Individual Master B Masculino 02:03:32 00:18:17 00:00:03
23 68 André Miguel Sousa Pereira Olivtec / Golden Project / Reunidas Master A Masculino 02:03:36 00:18:21 00:00:04
24 108 Nuno Rafael Sousa Maia Os Rodinhas Btt Sub23/Elite Masculino 02:04:10 00:18:55 00:00:34
25 15 fernando jorge fontes de oliveira individual Master B Masculino 02:05:04 00:19:49 00:00:54
26 69 Fernando de Campos Ribeiro Bichteck Master A Masculino 02:05:16 00:20:01 00:00:12
27 7 José Oliveira Grupo Fontes Bike Team Master C Masculino 02:06:44 00:21:29 00:01:28
28 54 Liliana Alves do Couto BTT Sanguedo Master A Feminino 02:08:00 00:22:45 00:01:16
29 61 José Marques spiner Master A Masculino 02:08:39 00:23:24 00:00:39
30 109 Paulo Ferreira Team Galga Tudo Master A Masculino 02:08:43 00:23:28 00:00:04
31 52 Elísio Alexandre Oliveira Amorim Vitor Bikes Master A Masculino 02:08:46 00:23:31 00:00:03
32 31 Vasco Bernardes RIGORPOWER TEAM BTT Junior Masculino 02:08:49 00:23:34 00:00:03
33 59 Sérgio Filipe Santos Magalhães Os Rodinhas BTT Junior Masculino 02:09:41 00:24:26 00:00:52
34 19 DANIEL VILÃO CÃES DE CAÇA BTT Master A Masculino 02:09:55 00:24:40 00:00:14
35 1 Emanuel Coelho Rodabike Master A Masculino 02:11:08 00:25:53 00:01:13
36 27 Gustavo Faria Alves da Silva CDF Bike Team Sub23/Elite Masculino 02:12:12 00:26:57 00:01:04
37 30 Filipe Manuel Fernandes Tavares Intercaimabike/Polisport/Lojas da Visão Sub23/Elite Masculino 02:12:39 00:27:24 00:00:27
38 17 Alexandre Ligeiro Caes de Caça Btt Master A Masculino 02:13:06 00:27:51 00:00:27
39 26 Filipe Miguel Costa Ferreira Intercaimabike/Polisport/Lojas da Visão Master A Masculino 02:14:00 00:28:45 00:00:54
40 39 Bruno Pinho BTT Brandoense Master A Masculino 02:14:32 00:29:17 00:00:32
41 20 FERNANDO MELO CAES DE CAÇA BTT Master B Masculino 02:14:53 00:29:38 00:00:21
42 73 Ricardo Domingos Ribeiro Pais JOANINHAS BTT TEAM Sub23/Elite Masculino 02:15:02 00:29:47 00:00:09
43 77 José Carlos dos Santos Vale Quaresma BIKETECH TEAM Master A Masculino 02:15:57 00:30:42 00:00:55
44 37 Marcelo Sousa IntercaimaBike/Polisport/LojasdaVisao Sub23/Elite Masculino 02:16:02 00:30:47 00:00:05
45 12 Amadeu Ferreira --- Master A Masculino 02:16:20 00:31:05 00:00:18
46 72 Marco Filipe Pereira Leite Precious Space Sub23/Elite Masculino 02:16:56 00:31:41 00:00:36
47 85 vitor Marques Peruf Race Team Master B Masculino 02:17:46 00:32:31 00:00:50
48 115 Sergio Vaz Clube BTT Sanguedo Master B Masculino 02:17:50 00:32:35 00:00:04
49 58 Rogerio Filipe Da Siva Magalhaes Os Rodinhas btt Master B Masculino 02:17:54 00:32:39 00:00:04
50 57 Alfredo domingos ribeiro tavares Os Rodinhas Btt Master B Masculino 02:18:00 00:32:45 00:00:06
51 5 Cláudio Samuel Maia Assunção Grupo Fontes Bike Team Master A Masculino 02:19:30 00:34:15 00:01:30
52 6 João Brito Grupo Fontes Bike Team Master A Masculino 02:19:33 00:34:18 00:00:03
53 24 Pedro Gonçalo Vaz Ferreira CCSMB- Clube Cães de Caça Btt Master A Masculino 02:20:03 00:34:48 00:00:30
54 41 Eduardo Almeida BTT Brandoense Master A Masculino 02:21:52 00:36:37 00:01:49
55 63 Carlos Melo --- Master A Masculino 02:21:58 00:36:43 00:00:06
56 49 António Alves Paiva Balas Team Master A Masculino 02:22:26 00:37:11 00:00:28
57 92 Américo Bernardino Silva Rodrigues Clube Btt Sanguedo Master C Masculino 02:22:43 00:37:28 00:00:17
58 94 Daniel Oliveira Silva JOANINHAS BTT TEAM Sub23/Elite Masculino 02:23:40 00:38:25 00:00:57
59 80 Micael Santos Fundo Bike Team Sub23/Elite Masculino 02:24:36 00:39:21 00:00:56
60 53 Manuel Capitão Madbiker Master C Masculino 02:27:01 00:41:46 00:02:25
61 34 JOSE MIGUEL RODRIGUES PINHO --- Master B Masculino 02:29:21 00:44:06 00:02:20
62 98 Fernando Manuel Silva Pinto Clube BTT Sanguedo Master B Masculino 02:30:22 00:45:07 00:01:01
63 32 Hugo Reis RoadBikers Team Master A Masculino 02:31:10 00:45:55 00:00:48
64 11 Carlos Santos Individual Master B Masculino 02:32:03 00:46:48 00:00:53
65 91 Carlos Barbosa Bikescape team btt Master B Masculino 02:32:53 00:47:38 00:00:50
66 22 Miguel Almeida CÃES DE CAÇA BTT Master B Masculino 02:34:53 00:49:38 00:02:00
67 23 Nuno Ventura Caes de Caça Btt Master A Masculino 02:34:56 00:49:41 00:00:03
68 118 Vitor Conceição B.V.Fajões/ASCMoldes Master A Masculino 02:35:35 00:50:20 00:00:39
69 66 Manuel José Ferreira Soares CLUBE BTT SANGUÊDO Master B Masculino 02:36:34 00:51:19 00:00:59
70 18 Daniel Andréda Cruz Vilão Gomes Vaz Cães de Caça Btt Master A Masculino 02:39:57 00:54:42 00:03:23
71 42 José Amorim BTT Brandoense Master C Masculino 02:40:39 00:55:24 00:00:42
72 40 Daniel Rodrigues BTT Brandoense Master A Masculino 02:40:43 00:55:28 00:00:04
73 28 Gustavo Faria Pereira Silva CDF-BIKETEAM Master C Masculino 02:41:06 00:55:51 00:00:23
74 88 Adelaide Lopes Jonis Bike Shop Master B Feminino 02:42:55 00:57:40 00:01:49
75 9 Marcelo Oliveira --- Sub23/Elite Masculino 02:43:31 00:58:16 00:00:36
76 4 Fábio Viana individual Sub23/Elite Masculino 02:45:24 01:00:09 00:01:53
77 103 José Campos Fundo Bike Team Master A Masculino 02:45:27 01:00:12 00:00:03
78 13 Alcino Santos Individual Master B Masculino 02:47:10 01:01:55 00:01:43
79 47 André Almeida Joaninhas BTT Team Master A Masculino 02:49:21 01:04:06 00:02:11
80 3 Ernesto Martins TouQueNemPosso BTT team Master C Masculino 02:49:24 01:04:09 00:00:03
81 113 Rui Albino Amorim Jorge BikeTech Master A Masculino 02:55:46 01:10:31 00:06:22
82 36 André Ferreira BikeForFun Sub23/Elite Masculino 03:01:18 01:16:03 00:05:32
83 74 Luís Leandro Sá Ferreira Bikeforfun Master A Masculino 03:01:36 01:16:21 00:00:18
84 71 Filipe Campos Cães de Caça BTT Master B Masculino 03:07:37 01:22:22 00:06:01
85 76 Joaquim Moura Da Costa JOANINHAS BTT TEAM Master A Masculino 03:16:45 01:31:30 00:09:08
86 10 Mário Moreira Individual Master B Masculino 03:23:26 01:38:11 00:06:41
87 65 Pedro Rocha Maia Los_Compadres Junior Masculino 03:33:17 01:48:02 00:09:51
88 64 roone van heijningen los compadres Junior Masculino 03:33:21 01:48:06 00:00:04
89 46 Rui Simão FLECHAS BIKE Master A Masculino 03:36:13 01:50:58 00:02:52
90 78 Pedro Silva Cães de Caça Master A Masculino 03:36:16 01:51:01 00:00:03
91 100 hugo manuel silva coutinho --- Master A Masculino 03:36:29 01:51:14 00:00:13
92 38 Sergio Nuno Oliveira da Costa BTT Brandoense Master A Masculino 03:39:59 01:54:44 00:03:30