Classificação 8ª Maratona VC Bike
60km
Geral
Posição Dorsal Nome Equipa Escalão Tempo Diferença 1º Diferença Anterior
1 509 Ruben Tiago Alves Pereira Fullwear - RP Team Sub23/Elite Masculino 02:29:02 --- ---
2 528 Daniel Bastos Rompe Trilhos / APCAR Master A Masculino 02:32:13 00:03:11 00:03:11
3 526 hugo marques team gaiabike Master B Masculino 02:32:30 00:03:28 00:00:17
4 525 Helder Peixoto Peruf Race Team Master A Masculino 02:32:57 00:03:55 00:00:27
5 514 Miguel Pinho Pedalsempre\Villacesar Master A Masculino 02:33:01 00:03:59 00:00:04
6 523 João Lopes Teixeira Joni's Bike Shop Master B Masculino 02:34:30 00:05:28 00:01:29
7 521 Paulo Castro Santos Olivtec / Golden Project / Reunidas Sub23/Elite Masculino 02:37:15 00:08:13 00:02:45
8 535 Raul Nora Garagem Paciência BIKE Team Master B Masculino 02:37:41 00:08:39 00:00:26
9 516 Bruno Cardoso Sá Ferreira Patocycles/Cube Bikes Master A Masculino 02:40:23 00:11:21 00:02:42
10 505 Agostinho Cunha Adrap Amigos da Paródia-Btt Master A Masculino 02:44:55 00:15:53 00:04:32
11 522 Vitor Gil Rodrigues Botelho Olivtec / Golden Project / Reunidas Master B Masculino 02:45:11 00:16:09 00:00:16
12 531 Inacio Pereira Alves de Pinho Fullwear rp team Master C Masculino 02:48:19 00:19:17 00:03:08
13 503 Pedro Miguel Maia Assunção Grupo Fontes Bike Team Master A Masculino 02:54:32 00:25:30 00:06:13
14 527 Carlos Almeida Saertex Portugal / Edaetech Sub23/Elite Masculino 02:54:35 00:25:33 00:00:03
15 520 Tiago Mendes Individual Master A Masculino 02:57:28 00:28:26 00:02:53
16 502 Filipe Fontes Grupo Fontes Bike Team Master B Masculino 02:58:15 00:29:13 00:00:47
17 515 Jorge Manuel Ferreira dos Santos Pinto Martins Intercaima Bike/Polisport/Lojas da Visão Master B Masculino 03:00:06 00:31:04 00:01:51
18 524 Tiago Romão Bikeforfun Sub23/Elite Masculino 03:01:15 00:32:13 00:01:09
19 504 Manuel Fernandes Carvalhosa Mozinho MTB-Martos,Vale da Aldeia Master C Masculino 03:02:57 00:33:55 00:01:42
20 518 António Joaquim Vieira Pinto Olivtec / Golden Project / Reunidas Master B Masculino 03:04:58 00:35:56 00:02:01
21 511 Avelino Emanuel Dias Sá Balas team/Bicineves Master A Masculino 03:06:54 00:37:52 00:01:56
22 512 Marco Resende Balas Team Master A Masculino 03:09:44 00:40:42 00:02:50
23 507 Roberto Rocha Pedalbike/Nortigaia/AFR Master B Masculino 03:13:01 00:43:59 00:03:17
24 506 Felicio Bessa Adrap Amigos da Paródia-Btt Master A Masculino 03:20:25 00:51:23 00:07:24
25 508 Sérgio Bruno Ribeiro da Silva SKYLEVANTA Master A Masculino 03:26:26 00:57:24 00:06:01
26 513 Helder Ferreira de oliveira balas team Master A Masculino 03:38:05 01:09:03 00:11:39
27 510 José Fernando Soares Resende Balas team/Bicineves Master B Masculino 03:38:09 01:09:07 00:00:04
28 517 Fernando Jorge Ferreira Santos biketech team Master B Masculino 03:38:13 01:09:11 00:00:04